Mainz vs Mannheim

2
win
1
lose
Mannheim

Tornados

1. Bundesliga Süd 8. April 2017 - 19:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
8. April 2017 19:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2017

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Tornados000000010122
Athletics01000100-266

Tornados

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFKotowski, Kevin30000000120000
RFJohannessen, Peter30000000000300
LFJohnson, Zach41100000010010
CBoldt, Max300000000001020
SSHunt, Jeff41010010020143
1BKipphan, Martin200000001001000
3BStöcklin, Lennard11100011000002
DHSchulz, Marcel32200000001---
2BWeichert, Nici31100001020321
 Gesamt2665100222712796
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Barr, Riley9.035210030100100000
Gesamt935210030100100000