Kurz & knapp
  1. Sonntag, 26.03: Vorbereitungsspiele gegen Paderborn am Hartmühlenweg

Athletics vs Alligators

6
win
2
lose
Solingen

Alligators

18. März 2017 - 14:50
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit Saison
18. März 2017 14:50 2017

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Alligators0101000254
Athletics10000506121

Alligators

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
1Kotowski, Kevin42110012000100
2Schulz, Marcel32200001010100
3Johannessen, Peter31100001010000
4Boldt, Max41010000010201
5Stöcklin, Lennard42200010000030
6Kipphan, Martin400000100001000
7Dickman, Lucas31100010000310
7Wildenhain, Yannic11000000000020
8Briggs, Ben41100011020330
9Weichert, Nici41100011000140
 Gesamt341292006605021131
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Wildenhain, Yannic 3.01231101020000000
Stöcklin, Jan-Niclas 2.11211104011000000
Wildenhain, Dominic 0.2200000000100000
Keller, Eric 1.0510001000000010
Gesamt6.33152206031100010