Mainz vs Heidenheim

2
lose
11
win
Heidenheim

Heideköpfe

1. Bundesliga Süd 14. Juli 2019 - 12:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. Juli 2019 12:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2019

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Heideköpfe13000000711121
Athletics000010001241

Heideköpfe

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFKotowski, Kevin40000000030500
RFJohannessen, Peter31100001100310
3BGallagher, Austin40000000010030
CBoldt, Max31000111110600
DHBlanke, Mike 1B31010000010---
1BKipphan, Martin DH10000000000001
2BVoll, Victor30000000100120
1B/PGolubiewski, Dominick P20000000110700
PWildenhain, Yannic PH00000000000---
PHMosier, Nick P10000000010---
LFKotowski, Timothy40000010020300
SSWeichert, Nici31100000010220
 Gesamt31421012241102781
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Stahlmann, Tim8.13496611040010030
Golubiewski, Dominick P0.0302102001000000
Wildenhain, Yannic 1B/P0.2633311000000000
Gesamt94312111024041010030