Mainz vs Heidenheim

7
lose
10
win
Heidenheim

Heideköpfe

1. Bundesliga Süd 14. Juli 2019 - 16:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. Juli 2019 16:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2019

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Heideköpfe11303101010130
Athletics000050002790

Heideköpfe

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFKotowski, Kevin31100020200100
RFJohannessen, Peter53210021010000
3BGallagher, Austin30000010200070
CBoldt, Max41000115100800
DHBlanke, Mike42200001010---
2BVoll, Victor40000000130040
1BKipphan, Martin411000000201200
1BGolubiewski, Dominick00000000000200
LFKotowski, Timothy41100000020200
SSWeichert, Nici30000010110210
 Gesamt349710177710027120
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Stöcklin, Lennard4.01945532140010020
Fitzgerald, Tom5.02595511130000010
Gesamt94413101043270010030