Mainz vs Fürth

3
win
2
lose
Fürth

Pirates

1. Bundesliga Süd 20. Mai 2004 - 13:00
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
20. Mai 2004 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2004

Tickets

Eintrittskarten zu den Spielen sind an der Tages-/Abendkasse erhältlich.

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Pirates020000000270
Athletics20100000-352

Pirates

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BBozkurt, Alper40000000000430
3BArnold, Florian31100020101120
CFBalan, Ryan31001011111000
CRadicke, Janusz200000012101221
SSMartínez, Edward31100001010231
LFHöfel, Ken30000000100000
RFHieronimi, Benjamin30000000000200
DHMeifort, Johannes31100000000---
1BKipphan, Martin31100000000600
 Gesamt27540103353227102
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Meyer, Jan Sören 5.02342005141100010
Brockmann, Kristof 2.0810001030000000
Möller, Manuel 2.01020002050001000
Gesamt941720081121101010