Mainz vs Fürth

2
lose
3
win
Fürth

Pirates

1. Bundesliga Süd 14. August 2004 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. August 2004 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2004

Tickets

Eintrittskarten zu den Spielen sind an der Tages-/Abendkasse erhältlich.

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345678RHE
Pirates10010001361
Athletics02000000274

Pirates

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BBozkurt, Alper40000000100020
SSMartínez, Edward 3B10000001100311
3BBrockmann, Kristof 3B10000000000000
3BMeifort, Johannes 3B10000000000000
PBalan, Ryan41100000000---
CRadicke, Janusz400000000001202
3B/SSArnold, Florian32010111010001
RFHieronimi, Benjamin41100000000000
LFHöfel, Ken42200010001200
1BKipphan, Martin20000000110430
CFAufenanger, Julian41100000010200
 Gesamt3275101223312364
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Balan, Ryan8.035631031120010120
Gesamt835631031120010120