Mainz vs Paderborn

3
lose
14
win
Paderborn

Untouchables

1. Bundesliga Süd 23. August 2003 - 13:00
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. August 2003 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2003

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Untouchables210407-1471
Athletics200001-349

Untouchables

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BBozkurt, Alper20000010100131
SSMartínez, Edward20000010011520
CRadicke, Janusz31100010011301
3BHieronimi, Benjamin33210002000015
RFBarrera Fajardo, Arlen10000001110000
CFHöfel, Ken30000000010201
DHMeifort, Johannes20000000000---
1BKipphan, Martin20000000010700
LFAufenanger, Julian20000000010001
 Gesamt2043100332621869
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Meyer, Jan Sören 3.22437006220010040
Möller, Manuel 2.01647405010000000
Brockmann, Kristof 0.1200000000000000
Gesamt6427144011230010040