Mainz vs Regensburg

9
win
0
lose
Buchbinder

Legionäre

1. Bundesliga Süd 6. April 2002 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. April 2002 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2002

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRHE
Legionäre004
Athletics980

Legionäre

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
3BJiménez, Francisco31100010100200
2BBozkurt, Alper11010031101140
SSMartínez, Edward42200012010040
CRadicke, Janusz41010011000600
RFBarrera Fajardo, Arlen31100011110100
LFHöfel, Ken41100001010100
1BHieronimi, Benjamin400000110101000
DHAufenanger, Julian41010012000---
CFWermuth, Ulli CF10000000100000
CFHufen, Valentin CF10000000010000
 Gesamt2985300994512180
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Otto, Michael7.02200002 50100010
Gesamt72200002050100010