Mainz vs Saarlouis

12
win
6
lose
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 10. Juni 2006 - 13:00
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
10. Juni 2006 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2006

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Hornets100112100686
Athletics10024122-12131

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BMoore, Bryan33200133100000
SSIkenaga, Daisuke31100000000220
CFLutz, Sascha CF42200022101200
CFAufenanger, Julian CF00000000000100
RFRodríguez, Joel31100020201200
3BHobbs-Brown, Raef42200021121040
CRadicke, Janusz522000120001021
DH/LFHieronimi, Benjamin51100021000000
LF/PBoldt, Max51100000000100
1BKipphan, Martin40000000010900
 Gesamt3613120011295332781
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Möller, Manuel 6.02765523380100010
Ackermann, Peter 0.2511102000000000
Boldt, Max2.11210003130001000
Gesamt944866284110101010