Mainz vs Saarlouis

9
win
8
lose
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 9. April 2005 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
9. April 2005 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2005

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hornets10303108114
Athletics010008-982

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
SSMartínez, Edward40000000030240
2BBozkurt, Alper21010010210220
PBalan, Ryan40000010020---
CRadicke, Janusz20000010200500
CFSantos, Cae42200022010200
3BArnold, Florian43210020000011
1BHieronimi, Benjamin31010012010800
LFHöfel, Ken31100012100100
RFAufenanger, Julian30000000020101
 Gesamt29853009651002172
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Balan, Ryan7.036118602250100040
Gesamt736118602250100040