Mainz vs Saarlouis

3
lose
7
win
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 3. August 2003 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
3. August 2003 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2003

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hornets0030004771
Athletics1000011365

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BBozkurt, Alper21100010200011
CFTerreno Pérez, Franklin41100001020000
SSMartínez, Edward31000111010230
CRadicke, Janusz32110000000911
3BHieronimi, Benjamin20000000100011
LFHöfel, Ken20000000010000
RFBarrera Fajardo, Arlen21010010100100
1BMeifort, Johannes20000000100900
DHKipphan, Martin10000001110---
 Gesamt2163201336502163
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Möller, Manuel 5.02123000181010021
Otto, Michael 2.01354201020000001
Gesamt734772011101010022