Mainz vs Saarlouis

7
win
2
lose
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 25. Mai 2002 - 13:00
Mаinz

Zusammenfassung

Die defensive Aufstellung ist teilweise unsicher

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
25. Mai 2002 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2002

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRHE
Hornets232
Athletics770

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFJiménez, Francisco41100011011000
2BBozkurt, Alper42200003002010
SSMartínez, Edward31100010103120
1BHöfel, Ken40000000020800
CRadicke, Janusz310100110101100
DHOtto, Michael20000010100---
3BHieronimi, Benjamin11100010101000
LFAufenanger, Julian31100011000000
RFWermuth, Ulli20000011020100
 Gesamt2676100773672130
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Arnold, Florian7.02732101 111100040
Gesamt727321010111100040