Mainz vs Saarlouis

6
win
2
lose
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 13. Juni 2009 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. Juni 2009 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2009

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Hornets000000011272
Athletics21000111-6121

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFSchewe, Hendrik51100001010400
LFHobbs-Brown, Raef31100011100100
SS/PBoldt, Max52100122000000
RFLarson, Mike41100000100100
P/SSHartkopf, Nils41100001110010
1BKipphan, Martin50000000030510
3BMuschik, Enzo 3B32200010000101
3BOechsler, Maximilian 3B00000000000010
CKotowski, Kevin321100101001210
2BStöcklin, Jan-Niclas32110010100210
 Gesamt35129201655502651
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Hartkopf, Nils7.02920005190100110
Boldt, Max2.01152100031000000
Gesamt940721051121100110