Mainz vs Tübingen

7
win
3
lose
Tübingen

Hawks

1. Bundesliga Süd 6. Mai 2006 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. Mai 2006 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2006

Tickets

Eintrittskarten zu den Spielen sind an der Tages-/Abendkasse erhältlich.

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hawks0000030373
Athletics201220-782

Hawks

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BMoore, Bryan32200020101120
SSIkenaga, Daisuke10000010001210
CRodríguez, Joel31100012000711
RFHieronimi, Benjamin30000001101100
CFLutz, Sascha41001020001510
LFRadicke, Janusz21100000110000
3BHobbs-Brown, Raef21100011100020
1BKipphan, Martin31100000011500
DHAufenanger, Julian31100001020---
 Gesamt2487010754452171
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Rodriguez, Raymond7.03173104070100001
Gesamt73173104070100001