Stuttgart vs Mainz

Stuttgart

Reds

2
win
1
lose
1. Bundesliga Süd 30. April 2016 - 16:30
Stuttgart

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
30. April 2016 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2016

Ort

Stuttgart
Ballpark Schnarrenberg, Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567891011RHE
Athletics00000000010182
Reds00000000011270

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFKotowski, Kevin30000001000310
SSStover, Trey51100000000131
LFJohannessen, Peter52200000000000
CBoldt, Max500000000201501
RFLarson, Mike41010000100000
3BStöcklin, Lennard40000000110130
1BKipphan, Martin411000101001000
DHKotowski, Timothy41100000020---
SSWeichert, Nici32200000100120
 Gesamt3787100114503192
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Massingham, Eric 7.23120004190000010
Stahlmann, Tim 2.21652203061010000
Gesamt10.147722071151010010

Reds

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000