Mainz vs Saarlouis

19
win
3
lose
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 16. April 2017 - 14:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
16. April 2017 14:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2017

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hornets0000111384
Athletics5110030x19141

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CFKotowski, Kevin22110042301000
RFJohannessen, Peter RF/C32100123000000
RF/CKeller, Eric RF20000000000300
CJohnson, Zach RF31100021100200
RFLittle, Joshua C10000000010200
SSBoldt, Max 32100131200111
3BHunt, Jeff41100022100240
2B/SSStöcklin, Lennard41100010100230
1BKipphan, Martin21100011200800
DH/2BWildenhain, Yannic42200021100000
LFSchulz, Marcel42200023010100
 Gesamt321411102191411212181
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Barr, Riley 3.01330001010000010
Briggs, Ben 2.0911001010100010
Boldt, Max 2.01442204032000000
Gesamt73683206052100020