Mainz vs Bad Homburg

12
win
2
lose
Bad Homburg

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 8. April 2016 - 19:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
8. April 2016 19:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2016

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Hornets00000002-233
Athletics00300063-12101

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BWeichert, Nici31100022100220
SSStover, Trey52110022000030
CFJohannessen, Peter21100032202100
CBoldt, Max410100220011410
RFLarson, Mike41100010100100
3BStöcklin, Lennard42200012000011
DHKipphan, Martin31100001200---
1BKotowski, Timothy41100001010500
LFWildenhain, Yannic20000010201100
 Gesamt3110820012128142471
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Stahlmann, Tim 7.027211032120100000
Möller, Manuel 1.0511000030000000
Gesamt832321032150100000