Mainz vs Fürth

2
win
0
lose
Fürth

Pirates

1. Bundesliga Süd 20. Mai 2004 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
20. Mai 2004 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2004

Tickets

Eintrittskarten zu den Spielen sind an der Tages-/Abendkasse erhältlich.

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Pirates0000000030
Athletics010010-241

Pirates

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BBozkurt, Alper31100000011220
3BArnold, Florian21100001010000
PBalan, Ryan30000000000---
CRadicke, Janusz20000010010500
SSMartínez, Edward20000000000130
1BBooth, Jim31010001020630
CFHöfel, Ken10000000010200
RFHieronimi, Benjamin21100010000300
LFBrockmann, Kristof10000000000001
 Gesamt1943100220611981
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Balan, Ryan7.02430001050100210
Gesamt72430001050100210