Mainz vs Paderborn

3
lose
6
win
Paderborn

Untouchables

1. Bundesliga Süd 14. September 2002 - 13:00
Mаinz

Zusammenfassung

Die Batting Order ist nicht verifiziert

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. September 2002 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2002

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRHE
Untouchables663
Athletics335

Untouchables

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
CF/PJiménez, Francisco40000010001200
2BBozkurt, Alper30000001010221
SSMartínez, Edward21100000011160
1BHöfel, Ken30000000000911
CRadicke, Janusz30000000000411
DH/LFBarrera Fajardo, Arlen31100000011000
RFHieronimi, Benjamin10000010110100
LF/CFAufenanger, Julian21100000100002
3BArnold, Florian30000010000020
 Gesamt24330003124319125
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Meyer, Jan Sören5.23066416020010200
Jiménez, Francisco1.1400000020000000
Gesamt73466416040010200