Mainz vs Saarlouis

2
lose
6
win
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 10. Juni 2006 - 16:30
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
10. Juni 2006 16:30 1. Bundesliga Süd 2006

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hornets0010023681
Athletics1000001264

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
2BMoore, Bryan32100121011100
SSIkenaga, Daisuke40000000010120
CFLutz, Sascha21010001201100
CRodríguez, Joel30000000000711
3BHobbs-Brown, Raef20000000110031
DHRadicke, Janusz31100000000---
RFHieronimi, Benjamin31100000000200
LFBoldt, Max31010000010111
1BKipphan, Martin30000000010811
 Gesamt2663201223522184
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Rodriguez, Raymond6.23486214170010030
Ackermann, Peter0.1100000001000000
Gesamt73586214171010030