Mainz vs Saarlouis

4
lose
16
win
Saarlouis

Hornets

1. Bundesliga Süd 9. April 2005 - 13:00
Mаinz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
9. April 2005 13:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2005

Ort

Mаinz
Sandveilchenweg, 55122 Mainz, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Hornets2014036--16133
Athletics0020200--447

Hornets

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
SSMartínez, Edward40000000000051
2BBozkurt, Alper30000020110420
CFBalan, Ryan31010010100101
CRadicke, Janusz30000000100111
3BArnold, Florian20000001110113
DHHieronimi, Benjamin30000001100---
1BKipphan, Martin200000001101200
LFHöfel, Ken31100000000200
RFAufenanger, Julian32200010000001
 Gesamt2643100426302197
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Maric, Dominic 3.22577104001010020
Ackermann, Peter 1.11233103101000000
Boldt, Max 2.01436012210000000
Gesamt7511316219312010020