Mainz vs Stuttgart

13
win
9
lose
Stuttgart

Reds

1. Bundesliga Süd 18. Mai 2012 - 19:00
Mainz

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
18. Mai 2012 19:00 1. Bundesliga Süd 2012

Ort

Mainz
Ballpark am Hartmühlenweg, Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Reds0314010009104
Athletics21420040-13110

Reds

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
SSKelly, Dennis63300021013230
CFKotowski, Kevin50000010100100
DHLarson, Mike31010021200---
2BBoldt, Max42200030111130
LFJohannessen, Peter32200033201000
1BSpann, Julius20000001210900
3BKipphan, Martin41010011100310
CLastinger, Andreas510100010201020
RFMatlacki, Martin41100010102100
 Gesamt3611830013810572790
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Doll, Max 3.21937614240000010
Möller, Manuel 5.12972204272100020
Gesamt9481098184112100030