Mannheim vs Mainz

Mannheim

Tornados

2
lose
7
win
Deutsche Baseball Liga 24. April 2011 - 13:00
Mannheim

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
24. April 2011 13:00 Deutsche Baseball Liga 2011

Ort

Mannheim
Roberto-Clemente-Field, Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68165 Mannheim

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Athletics0000x(4)003760
Tornadosxxx(2)00000261

Athletics

# Batting AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
SSBaker, Tony42200001110240
3BBoldt, Max51000112030110
DHLarson, Mike40000000120---
1BKipphan, Martin 1B30000000030900
1BSzalay, Alex 1B10000000000310
LFJohannessen, Peter30000000111000
RFMatlacki, Martin41100010010010
CKotowski, Kevin211000100001000
2BWeichert, Nici30000020000250
CFSchewe, Hendrik31001023101000
 Gesamt326401176411227120
Pitching IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
Stöcklin, Jan-Niclas 7.02862212 90100010
Decher, Christian 2.0600001 10001000
Gesamt934622130100101010

Tornados

AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB PO A E
00000000000000
IP BF H R ER HR BB HP K WP W L S PO A E
0000000000000000